4th annual Tiki Lee's Rockfish Open

$200,000* Payout
This year's Competitors
*Cash and prizes based on 100 participating boats.
Boat Number
Boat Name
Captain
Total Crew
1
REEL BENT
Mosmiller
Six
2
Gamefish 30
Bailes
Three
3
Pursuit
Stachowski
Seven
4
Grady White
Cianelli
Eight (Max)
5
DockSun
Cox
Five
6
Derick Thrappas
Thrappas
Five
7
All Decked Out Marine
Mohn
Six
8
All In - Jubb
Jubb
Six
9
Game changer
Landsman
Two (Min)
10
Concrete Hooker
Thorpe
Six
11
Dollar Bill
Shifflett
Eight (Max)
12
Vista Lady
Popp
Six
13
Fishizzle
Miller
Two (Min)
14
Hard Knox Life
Crandall
Five
15
Resolute
Price
Six
16
PYY Marine
Wagner
Eight (Max)
17
ANGRY MONKEY
Spencer
Six
18
Clase Azul
Davis
Seven
19
Baybreak
Hollar
Six
20
Finn Aholic
Williams
Two (Min)
21
KA SA RA
DeRoose
Seven
22
All In - Hiener
Hiener III
Four
23
Off The Hook
Bowie
Five
24
The Mermaid
Miller
Two (Min)
25
Loose Knot
Weber
Four
26
Always Open
GRAHAM
Six
27
Team Reel Patriot
Schleig
Eight (Max)
28
Reel Nutz
Dobbins
Three
29
Team Riverside
Baumgartner
Three
30
Minority
Vrablic
Eight (Max)
31
Regulator
Novak
Four
32
Seacraft
Lorenz
Five
33
Mugshot
patterson
Six
34
Double Limit
Lemons
Six
35
Renovation
newnam
Seven
36
Four Cs
Carling
Six
37
The Chief
Schech
Eight (Max)
38
HJC Marine
Coppell
Five
39
Gusto
Reier
Seven
40
EL GUAPO
Wuest
Five
41
Tater
Cooper
Eight (Max)
42
Mmm Good
Moyer
Six
43
Kimberly Jean
Warlick
Four
44
Comin' Late
Sauerwald
Six
45
Knot Patient
Wallace
Three
46
Perfect Predator
Harris
Five
47
Bases Loaded
Kolstrom
Five
48
Midnight Lightning
Foltz
Four
49
REEL PARADISE
Patchak
Six
50
Bonnie Lynn
Baxter
Five
51
The Misfit
Brown
Eight (Max)
52
Chained up
Geho
Three
53
Cravin Crabs
Koluch
Five
54
Galloway Girl
Krausman
Three
55
FedData
Young
Four
56
Two Dollar
Thissell
Three
57
Team Martz
Martz
Eight (Max)
58
Keith Fraser
Fraser
Seven
59
Trophy
Schriefer
Three
60
War Machine
Shehane
Four
61
Theresa Marie
Herbert
Five
62
Reel Moore
Moore
Eight (Max)
63
Sporting Wood
Cox
Eight (Max)
64
Dialed In
Griffin
Six
65
Reel Chaotic
Taylorson
Three
66
Whatever
Johns
Four
67
Teddy Boy
Deckelman
Two (Min)
68
JS
dECKELMAN
Three
69
Reelentless
Lucas
Seven
70
LT DAN
ACQUAVIVA
Six
71
Salty Dog
Hartman
Four
72
Parker 25
Barcikowski
Two (Min)
73
Deez Knots
Martin
Three
74
SEACURITY
Novak
Six
75
Dunn’s Disaster
Dunn
Four
76
Freon Weekends
Dawson
Six
77
Hole In One
Keiling
Four
78
7-Oct
Riley
Two (Min)
79
Miss Susie III
Scrivener
Four
80
ALWAYS SOMETHING
Bishop
Five
81
Leve’en Limited
Levee
Seven
82
Fin Hunter
Smith
Eight (Max)
83
Chasing Sanity
Weaver
Seven
84
Deep Blue
Lifson
Six
85
Fish On
Osakowicz
Five
86
MI FISH
Key
Two (Min)
87
Final Pursuit
Martz
Four
88
Go Fish
Sapanero
Two (Min)
89
Next Level
Helmick
Seven
90
Beats Workin
Dengler
Two (Min)
91
Marina life
Buttion
Two (Min)
92
PRIMARY SEARCH
ENSOR
Six
93
Girls Boat
Austin
Eight (Max)
94
Often
Eckenrode
Two (Min)
95
Scream-n-Reels
Warthen
Six
96
Snapper Blue II
Gallion
Six
97
Dominating
Knight
Six
98
C-Hawk
D'Anna
Four
99
Over Bored
Rehak
Four
100
Avery Elizabeth
Schweiger
Two (Min)
Thank you to our sponsors